Compétition Régionale
SAINT-JOSEPH
Le Dimanche 29 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M'COUEZOU Damien | 1998 | 0:55:03 | 1087 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | ||
2 | DELMOTTE Damien | 1999 | 0:55:40 | 1075 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | ||
3 | BENARD Baptiste | 2000 | 0:55:56 | 1070 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | ||
4 | SALVAN Sébastien | 1988 | 0:55:86 | 1060 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
5 | SFERI Marwan | 2002 | 0:55:94 | 1058 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | ||
6 | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | 0:57:08 | 1021 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | ||
7 | DENAMIEL Mathias | 1993 | 0:57:68 | 1002 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | ||
8 | MARTY Bastien | 2001 | 0:58:28 | 983 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | ||
9 | DUMON Hugo | 2001 | 0:58:95 | 962 | CN PANON | FRA | ||
10 | BOUHET Nicolas | 1998 | 0:59:61 | 942 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | ||
11 | RANGUIN Wilhem | 2000 | 1:00:30 | 921 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | ||
12 | MOMBRIS Patrick | 2000 | 1:01:46 | 886 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | ||
13 | GRONDIN Jerome | 2000 | 1:01:92 | 872 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
14 | CAZENOVE Alexandre | 2003 | 1:03:15 | 836 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | ||
15 | GRONDIN Mattéo | 2003 | 1:05:53 | 769 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | ||
16 | DESPRAIRIES Francis | 2004 | 1:06:24 | 749 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
17 | DELMOTTE Nathan | 2003 | 1:07:16 | 724 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | ||
18 | LAM-WAI-SHUN Anthony | 2003 | 1:11:20 | 620 | CN PANON | FRA | ||
19 | ALLAOUDINE Kayam | 2004 | 1:11:58 | 610 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | ||
20 | FOULQUIER Jason | 2005 | 1:12:05 | 599 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
21 | MIRLO Ismael | 2005 | 1:12:91 | 578 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
22 | GUICHARD Sebastien | 2006 | 1:13:63 | 561 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
23 | ROBERT Landry | 2003 | 1:14:11 | 549 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | ||
24 | ANDRIANAIVOSON Malcom | 2004 | 1:14:27 | 546 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
25 | CADET Laurent | 2003 | 1:14:65 | 537 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | ||
26 | BAILLOT Hugo | 2005 | 1:14:71 | 535 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
27 | PAYET Tom | 2005 | 1:15:33 | 521 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
28 | CORNIC Titouan | 2005 | 1:16:44 | 496 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
29 | JULIE Ridwane | 2007 | 1:16:85 | 487 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
30 | DEQUELSON Raphaêl | 2001 | 1:16:91 | 486 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
31 | BENARD HOARAU Pierre | 2006 | 1:16:99 | 484 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
32 | TEZA Paul | 2006 | 1:17:93 | 464 | CN PANON | FRA | ||
33 | FERRERE Alexandre | 2008 | 1:18:04 | 461 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
34 | BERNET Gabriel | 2005 | 1:18:08 | 460 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
35 | JUVENAL Mathieu | 2000 | 1:18:81 | 445 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | ||
36 | THEBAULT William | 2006 | 1:19:93 | 422 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | ||
37 | GRONDIN Thomas | 2008 | 1:21:11 | 398 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
38 | GRONDIN Gaël-Maxence | 2005 | 1:22:69 | 367 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
39 | MORMES Noé | 2006 | 1:23:38 | 354 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
40 | RANGUIN Noam | 2008 | 1:29:69 | 245 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
41 | LE TOULLEC Julien | 2008 | 1:31:00 | 225 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | ||
42 | HOARAU Dany-Alexandre | 2005 | 1:33:73 | 186 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
43 | PAYET Antoine | 2008 | 1:35:52 | 162 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
44 | PATON Guënael | 2008 | 1:48:41 | 40 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA |